Alexander Baum, 19071982 (aged 74 years)

Name
Alexander /Baum/
Given names
Alexander
Nickname
Azbum
Surname
Baum
Note: Sohn des Michael Baum und seiner Ehefrau Marianna geb. Selent
Birth February 11, 190706:00 37 32
Baptism February 18, 1907 37 32 (aged 7 days)
Religion: evangelisch-lutherisch
Death of a fatherMichael Baum
about 1944 (aged 36 years)

Death of a motherMarianna Selent
about 1944 (aged 36 years)

Death of a sisterElisabeth Baum
about 1964 (aged 56 years)

Death of a brotherAdolf Baum
about 1973 (aged 65 years)

Death of a brotherMartin Baum
about 1975 (aged 67 years)

Death of a brotherEduard Baum
about 1979 (aged 71 years)

Death about 1982 (aged 74 years)

Note: Ein eventuelles anderes Todesdatum ist bekannt, muß noch verifiziert werden.
Family with parents
father
mother
elder sister
18941964
Birth: February 18, 1894 24 19Neudorf/Bug
Death: about 1964
4 years
elder brother
18981973
Birth: May 21, 1898 29 23Neudorf/Bug
Death: about 1973
23 months
elder brother
19001975
Birth: April 2, 1900 31 25Neudorf/Bug
Death: about 1975
2 years
elder brother
19021903
Birth: July 10, 1902 33 27Neudorf/Bug
Death: July 25, 1903Neudorf/Bug
2 years
elder brother
19041979
Birth: July 14, 1904 35 29Neudorf/Bug
Death: about 1979
3 years
himself
19071982
Birth: February 11, 1907 37 32Neudorf/Bug
Death: about 1982
sister
Private
sister
Private
Family with Private
himself
19071982
Birth: February 11, 1907 37 32Neudorf/Bug
Death: about 1982
wife
Private
Name

Sohn des Michael Baum und seiner Ehefrau Marianna geb. Selent

Death

Ein eventuelles anderes Todesdatum ist bekannt, muß noch verifiziert werden.