Alfons Ludwig, 19061981 (aged 74 years)

Name
Alfons /Ludwig/
Given names
Alfons
Nickname
Nadbuzny
Surname
Ludwig
Birth December 25, 1906 31 28
Baptism January 6, 1907 31 28 (aged 12 days)
Religion: evangelisch-lutherisch
Death of a paternal grandfatherMartin Ludwig
1914 (aged 7 years)

Death of a paternal grandmotherAlbine Ryll
about 1915 (aged 8 years)

Death of a motherMarianna Alwine Ryll
about 1948 (aged 41 years)

Death of a fatherAugust Ludwig
about 1950 (aged 43 years)

Death of a brotherMichael Karl Ludwig
about 1974 (aged 67 years)

Death about 1981 (aged 74 years)

Family with parents
father
18751950
Birth: November 27, 1875 25 30Neudorf/Bug
Death: about 1950
mother
elder brother
18961901
Birth: February 21, 1896 20 17Neudorf/Bug
Death: February 7, 1901Neudorf/Bug
4 years
elder brother
18991974
Birth: September 13, 1899 23 21Neudorf/Bug
Death: about 1974
2 years
elder sister
19011903
Birth: December 23, 1901 26 23Neudorf/Bug
Death: 1903
5 years
himself
19061981
Birth: December 25, 1906 31 28Neudorf/Bug
Death: about 1981
sister
Private
sister
Private
Family with Private
himself
19061981
Birth: December 25, 1906 31 28Neudorf/Bug
Death: about 1981
wife
Private