Heinrich Joachim Täufer, 18331898 (aged 64 years)

Name
Heinrich* Joachim /Täufer/
Given names
Heinrich* Joachim
Surname
Täufer
Also known as
/Teufert/
Birth December 30, 1833
Note: errechnet aus den Angaben im Totenbuch
Baptism January 1, 1834 (aged 2 days)
Religion: evangelisch-lutherisch
Note: Taufpaten:

Taufpaten:

Heinrich Welzien, Taglöhner Joachim Ullrich, Taglöhner

beide aus Zierzow

getauft von Pastor Bardey

Religious marriageElisa Sophie Friederike LewerenzView this family
about 1864 (aged 30 years)

Birth of a daughterMarie Luise Friederike Täufer
February 11, 1866 (aged 32 years)
Birth of a sonKarl Wilhelm Ludwig Täufer
December 31, 1867 (aged 34 years)
Birth of a sonChristian Wilhelm Karl Täufer
May 6, 1870 (aged 36 years)
Birth of a daughterIda Sophie Friederike Täufer
January 12, 1880 (aged 46 years)
Address: Repzin
Baptism of a daughterIda Sophie Friederike Täufer
January 25, 1880 (aged 46 years)
Religion: evangelisch-lutherisch
Note: getauft von Pastor Brackebusch

getauft von Pastor Brackebusch

Gevattern:

Christian Leverenz, Taglöhner aus Zierzow Friederike Schult, Taglöhnersfrau aus Zierzow Sophie Ebert, Taglöhnersfrau aus Repzin

Death July 9, 1898 (aged 64 years)
Address: Brenz
Burial July 12, 1898 (3 days after death)
Religion: evangelisch-lutherisch
Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage Marriage
himself
Family with Elisa Sophie Friederike Lewerenz
himself
wife
Religious marriage Religious marriageabout 1864
2 years
daughter
18661936
Birth: February 11, 1866 32 31Vahrnow
Death: about 1936
23 months
son
18671942
Birth: December 31, 1867 34 32Vahrnow
Death: about 1942
2 years
son
18701945
Birth: May 6, 1870 36 35Vahrnow
Death: about 1945
10 years
daughter
Birth

errechnet aus den Angaben im Totenbuch

Baptism

Taufpaten:

Heinrich Welzien, Taglöhner Joachim Ullrich, Taglöhner

beide aus Zierzow

getauft von Pastor Bardey

Birth
Baptism
Death
Burial