Auguste Selent, 18861956 (aged 69 years)

Auguste Selent
Name
Auguste /Selent/
Nickname
Janczuk
Surname
Selent
Note: EWZ #147848
Birth August 15, 1886
Christening August 17, 1886 (aged 2 days)
Note: Taufpaten:

Taufpaten:

Johann Bendyk Anna Selent

MarriageMartin RyllView this family
January 27, 1931 (aged 44 years)
Note: getrauct von Pastor Ludwich

getrauct von Pastor Ludwich

Trauzeugen:

+++ +++ Michael Selent

Occupation
Landarbeiterin

Death of a husbandMartin Ryll
April 3, 194407:30 (aged 57 years)
Death about 1956 (aged 69 years)

Religion
evangelisch-lutherisch

Family with Martin Ryll
husband
18621944
Birth: November 24, 1862 24 31Neudorf/Bug
Death: April 3, 1944Grünland
herself
Auguste Selent
18861956
Birth: August 15, 1886Neubrow
Death: about 1956
Marriage MarriageJanuary 27, 1931Neudorf
Martin Ryll + Katharina Rosin
husband
18621944
Birth: November 24, 1862 24 31Neudorf/Bug
Death: April 3, 1944Grünland
partner’s partner
18581930
Birth: November 7, 1858 24 26Neudorf/Bug
Death: about 1930
Marriage MarriageJanuary 22, 1885Neudorf/Bug
6 months
step-son
18851894
Birth: July 31, 1885 22 26Neubrow
Death: November 13, 1894Neudorf/Bug
3 years
step-son
18881894
Birth: August 24, 1888 25 29Neudorf/Bug
Death: November 12, 1894Neudorf/Bug
2 years
step-son
18911894
Birth: January 18, 1891 28 32Irlandka
Death: December 10, 1894Neudorf/Bug
3 years
step-daughter
18941964
Birth: March 30, 1894 31 35Irlandka
Death: about 1964
2 years
step-daughter
18961966
Birth: July 20, 1896 33 37Irlandka
Death: about 1966
3 years
step-daughter
18991903
Birth: April 16, 1899 36 40Irlandka
Death: August 7, 1903Neudorf/Bug
3 years
step-son
19021977
Birth: Irlandka
Death: about 1977
Birth

Taufbuch Neudorf

Christening

Taufpaten:

Johann Bendyk Anna Selent

Christening

Taufbuch Neudorf

Marriage

getrauct von Pastor Ludwich

Trauzeugen:

+++ +++ Michael Selent

Marriage

Nr. 73

Name

EWZ #147848

Media object