Alexander Bendyk, 19091944 (aged 34 years)

Name
Alexander /Bendyk/
Given names
Alexander
Surname
Bendyk
Also known as
/Bendik/
Birth December 29, 1909 39 34
Occupation
Landarbeiter

EWZ-Nummer
114026

Death of a paternal grandfatherGeorg Bendyk
December 4, 1912 (aged 2 years)
Cause: ertrunken im Bug
Burial of a paternal grandfatherGeorg Bendyk
February 27, 1913 (aged 3 years)
Religion: evangelisch-lutherisch
Death of a fatherMichael Bendyk
March 28, 1934 (aged 24 years)
Cause: Herzinfarkt
Burial of a fatherMichael Bendyk
March 29, 1934 (aged 24 years)
Religion: evangelisch-lutherisch
Death March 14, 1944 (aged 34 years)
Cause of death: gefallen
Burial
Note: Block 4 Reihe 6 Grab 275
Title
Grenadier

Religion
evangelisch-lutherisch

Family with parents
father
18701934
Birth: June 26, 1870 40 34Neubrow
Death: March 28, 1934Neubrow
mother
18751945
Birth: May 8, 1875Neubrow
Death: about 1945
Religious marriage Religious marriageNovember 8, 1894Neudorf/Bug
15 years
himself
19091944
Birth: December 29, 1909 39 34Neubrow
Death: March 14, 1944Bol. Goruschka
Family with Private
himself
19091944
Birth: December 29, 1909 39 34Neubrow
Death: March 14, 1944Bol. Goruschka
wife
Private
son
Private
Birth

EWZ #114026

Burial

Block 4 Reihe 6 Grab 275