Christian Ryll, 18051877 (aged 72 years)

Name
Christian /Ryll/
Nickname
Walkowski
Surname
Ryll
Birth about 1805

Note: Taufeinträge sind vorhanden, jedoch ist keine eindeutige Zuordnung möglich (2x C. R. 1805 */- 5 Jahr…

Taufeinträge sind vorhanden, jedoch ist keine eindeutige Zuordnung möglich (2x C. R. 1805 */- 5 Jahre), Eltern sind nicht bekannt.

Religious marriageMarianna PastrykView this family
November 16, 1828 (aged 23 years)
Religion: evangelisch-lutherisch
Occupation
Landwirt

Baptism of a daughterMarianna Ryll
October 25, 1831 (aged 26 years)
Religion: evangelisch-lutherisch
Baptism of a daughterSusanna Ryll
November 6, 1833 (aged 28 years)
Religion: evangelisch-lutherisch
Birth of a sonMichael Ryll
May 31, 1836 (aged 31 years)
Christening of a sonMichael Ryll
June 30, 1836 (aged 31 years)
Note: getauft von Pastor Nikolai

getauft von Pastor Nikolai

Taufpaten:

Johann Pastryk Anna Bütow

Birth of a sonAugust Ryll
February 17, 1840 (aged 35 years)
Birth of a sonFerdinand Ryll
February 17, 1840 (aged 35 years)
Christening of a sonAugust Ryll
February 25, 1840 (aged 35 years)
Note: getauft von Pastor Nikolai

getauft von Pastor Nikolai

Taufpaten:

Peter Baum M (?) Selent Martin Bütow Elisabeth Selent

Christening of a sonFerdinand Ryll
February 25, 1840 (aged 35 years)
Note: getauft von Pastor Nikolai

getauft von Pastor Nikolai

Taufpaten:

Peter Baum M (?) Selent Martin Bütow Elisabeth Selent

Birth of a sonGottfried Ryll
March 24, 1843 (aged 38 years)
Christening of a sonGottfried Ryll
March 24, 1843 (aged 38 years)
Note: Gottfreid erhielt nach der Geburt die Nottaufe. Diese wurde am 11. Juli 1843 durch den Pastor Küntze…

Gottfreid erhielt nach der Geburt die Nottaufe. Diese wurde am 11. Juli 1843 durch den Pastor Küntzel in der Kirche zu Neudorf bestätigt.

Taufpaten:

Christian Baum Frau Elisabeth Baum Michael Pastryk Frau Marianna Bütow Michael Ryll Jungfrau Anna Baum

Birth of a daughterAlbine Ryll
May 16, 1845 (aged 40 years)
Christening of a daughterAlbine Ryll
July 10, 1845 (aged 40 years)
Note: getauft von Pastor Küntzel

getauft von Pastor Küntzel

Taufpaten:

Johann Bütow Marianna Pastryk Michael Slorzak (?) Jungfrau Marianna Malicka

Birth of a daughterKatharina Ryll
August 27, 1848 (aged 43 years)
Christening of a daughterKatharina Ryll
March 9, 1849 (aged 44 years)
Note: (Not-) Taufe bestätigt von Pastor Küntzel

(Not-) Taufe bestätigt von Pastor Küntzel

Taufpaten:

Johann Bütow Anna Pastryk

Marriage of a childJohann LudwigMarianna RyllView this family
November 4, 1858 (aged 53 years)
Religion: evangelisch-lutherisch
Death of a daughterMarianna Ryll
October 23, 1864 (aged 59 years)
Cause: an den Folgen des Kindbettes
Burial of a daughterMarianna Ryll
October 25, 1864 (aged 59 years)
Marriage of a childMartin LudwigAlbine RyllView this family
November 12, 1870 (aged 65 years)
Note: aufgeboten am 25. Oktober, 1. und 8. November 1870

aufgeboten am 25. Oktober, 1. und 8. November 1870

getraut von Pastor Freyer

Marriage of a childChristian LudwigKatharina RyllView this family
November 15, 1870 (aged 65 years)
Religion: evangelisch-lutherisch
Marriage of a childFerdinand RyllKaroline LudwigView this family
November 2, 1871 (aged 66 years)
Note: aufgeboten am 17., 24. und 31. Oktober 1871

aufgeboten am 17., 24. und 31. Oktober 1871

getraut von Pastor Freyer

Marriage of a childAugust RyllKatharina SelentView this family
October 31, 1872 (aged 67 years)
Religion: evangelisch-lutherisch
Birth of a daughterMarianna Ryll

Birth of a daughterSusanna Ryll

Death December 9, 1877 (aged 72 years)
Cause of death: Altersschwäche
Burial December 11, 1877 (2 days after death)
Religion: evangelisch-lutherisch
Religion
evangelisch-lutherisch

Family with Marianna Pastryk
himself
18051877
Birth: about 1805
Death: December 9, 1877Neudorf/Bug
wife
18051878
Birth: about 1805
Death: May 2, 1878Neudorf/Bug
Religious marriage Religious marriageNovember 16, 1828Neudorf/Bug
3 years
daughter
18311864
Birth: Neudorf/Bug
Death: October 23, 1864Neudorf/Bug
2 years
daughter
18331903
Birth: Neudorf/Bug
Death: about 1903
3 years
son
18361911
Birth: May 31, 1836 31 31Neudorf/Bug
Death: about 1911
4 years
son
18401917
Birth: February 17, 1840 35 35Neubrow
Death: August 3, 1917Neubrow
son
3 years
son
18431918
Birth: March 24, 1843 38 38Neudorf/Bug
Death: about 1918
2 years
daughter
18451915
Birth: May 16, 1845 40 40Neudorf/Bug
Death: about 1915
3 years
daughter
18481920
Birth: August 27, 1848 43 43Neudorf/Bug
Death: November 19, 1920Neubrow
Birth

Taufeinträge sind vorhanden, jedoch ist keine eindeutige Zuordnung möglich (2x C. R. 1805 */- 5 Jahre), Eltern sind nicht bekannt.