Xaver Nikolaus Ryll, 18971949 (aged 51 years)

Name
Xaver Nikolaus* /Ryll/
Given names
Xaver Nikolaus*
Surname
Ryll
Nickname
Galoca
Birth October 21, 1897 33 33
Christening October 28, 1897 33 33 (aged 7 days)
Note: getauft von Pastor Zirkwitz

getauft von Pastor Zirkwitz

Taufpaten:

Michael Ryll Anna Baum

Occupation
Landwirt

Death of a motherSusanna Rosin
June 20, 1898 (aged 7 months)
Cause: Typhus
Burial of a motherSusanna Rosin
June 22, 1898 (aged 8 months)
Death of a brotherRobert Gustav Ryll
May 27, 1900 (aged 2 years)
Burial of a brotherRobert Gustav Ryll
May 29, 1900 (aged 2 years)
Marriage of a parentKarl RyllKaroline BütowView this family
November 23, 1903 (aged 6 years)
Note: aufgeboten am 2., 9. und 16.11.1903

aufgeboten am 2., 9. und 16.11.1903

getraut von Pastor Loppe

Death of a maternal grandmotherKatharina Baum
about 1907 (aged 9 years)

Death of a maternal grandfatherMichael Rosin
about 1913 (aged 15 years)

Death of a fatherKarl Ryll
June 5, 1936 (aged 38 years)
Burial of a fatherKarl Ryll
June 7, 1936 (aged 38 years)
Residence 1940 (aged 42 years)
Residence 1940 (aged 42 years)
Death July 31, 1949 (aged 51 years)
Cause of death: unbekannt
Note: Der Sterbeort ist bisher nicht bekannt, vermutlich ist er im Raum Küstrin-Kietz gefallen.

Der Sterbeort ist bisher nicht bekannt, vermutlich ist er im Raum Küstrin-Kietz gefallen.

Es erfolgte eine Todeserklärung durch das Kreisgericht Perleberg am 9. Juni 1975.

Burial
Religion
evangelisch-lutherisch

Family with parents
father
neudorf-kladbische2.jpg
18641936
Birth: July 5, 1864 26 32Neudorf/Bug
Death: June 5, 1936Neudorf/Bug
mother
18641898
Birth: February 9, 1864 25 26Neudorf/Bug
Death: June 20, 1898Neubrow
Marriage MarriageOctober 25, 1887Kamien
10 months
elder brother
18881963
Birth: August 24, 1888 24 24Neudorf/Bug
Death: about 1963
2 years
elder sister
18901960
Birth: September 29, 1890 26 26Neubrow
Death: about 1960
3 years
elder brother
18931900
Birth: March 23, 1893 28 29Neubrow
Death: May 27, 1900Neubrow
3 years
elder brother
18951896
Birth: October 1, 1895 31 31Neubrow
Death: December 10, 1896Neubrow
2 years
himself
nikolaus2.jpg
18971949
Birth: October 21, 1897 33 33Neubrow
Death: July 31, 1949unbekannt
Father’s family with Karoline Bütow
father
neudorf-kladbische2.jpg
18641936
Birth: July 5, 1864 26 32Neudorf/Bug
Death: June 5, 1936Neudorf/Bug
step-mother
18661940
Birth: November 2, 1866Neudorf/Bug
Death: about 1940
Marriage MarriageNovember 23, 1903Neudorf/Bug
Family with Johanna Ryll
himself
nikolaus2.jpg
18971949
Birth: October 21, 1897 33 33Neubrow
Death: July 31, 1949unbekannt
wife
C:/Users/Mario/ownCloud/Familienbande/Gedcom/Ahnen_kpl/johanna2.jpg
19031988
Birth: July 25, 1903 29 29Neubrow
Death: December 24, 1988Perleberg
daughter
Private
son
Private
daughter
Private
son
Private
son
Private
daughter
Private
daughter
Private
son
Private
daughter
Private
son
Private
daughter
Private
son
Private
Birth

1897/105

Christening

getauft von Pastor Zirkwitz

Taufpaten:

Michael Ryll Anna Baum

Christening

1897/105

Death

Der Sterbeort ist bisher nicht bekannt, vermutlich ist er im Raum Küstrin-Kietz gefallen.

Es erfolgte eine Todeserklärung durch das Kreisgericht Perleberg am 9. Juni 1975.